Home » BAMS Batch

BAMS Batch

Academic Year 2018 -1 9
Course : BAMS PG
Sr. No Name of the candidate Subject Category AIAPGET Marks
1 Suryavanshi Rajashree Sukhdev Panchakarma Open 42
2 Khanvilkar Shramika Pradeep Shalyatantra Open 40
3 Mayekar Neha Kishore Shalyatantra OBC 35
4 Bhuran Samiksha Madhukar Shalyatantra Open 34
Academic Year 2017 -1 8
Course : BAMS PG
Sr. No Name of the candidate Subject Category AIAPGET Marks
1 Manjare Harshada Satish Panchakarma OBC- SBC 47.5
2 Nibrad Chitraveena Kashinath Panchakarma OBC 35.5
3 Singh Anjali Lalji Shalyatantra Open 34.5
4 Pise Yashodha Shivkumar Shalyatantra Open 29.75
5 Pujare Snehal Prakash Panchakarma Open 27.75
6 Nirmal Vaibhavi Ashok Shalyatantra Open 19.75
7 Magar Shrutika Kashinath Shalyatantra OBC 9.75
Academic Year 2018 -1 9
Course : BAMS
Sr. No Name of the candidate Category NEET Marks
1 ANDHALE SUSHIL RAMPRASAD NT3 374
2 KUCHEKAR SNEHAL MANOHAR NT2 351
3 TOGARGE MAYURI GUNVANTRAO OPEN 342
4 SAKHARE MANMATH CHIMANAJI OBC 339
5 SURNAR BALAJI RAMESHWAR NT2 337
6 BHAGAT KAUSTUBH RAMKRISHANA OBC 337
7 GOTE VAISHALI VITTHAL OBC 334
8 KADAM KSHITIJA PRAJAY OPEN H 332
9 SONY YOHANNAN OPEN 329
10 PATIL SHRUTI SUNIL OPEN 328
11 METKARI SHWETA MARUTI NT2 322
12 PAWDE MONIKA GOVIND OPEN 321
13 GOTE DURGA PRAKASH OBC 317
14 GHULE MANOJ RAMESHWAR NT3 309
15 LAHAMGE JYOTI SHIVAJI NT3 308
16 THOPATE TEJASHREE NARAYAN OPEN 306
17 SHINDE NIKITA NAMDEV OBC 304
18 PATIL MAYURI DIGAMBAR OBC H 299
19 GAVATE KALYANI MADHUKAR OBC 299
20 CHAUDHARI NIKITA VIJAY NT2 299
21 AROLKAR NEHA DEVDAS OPEN 296
22 SUTAR KOMAL SANJAY OBC 291
23 MISHRA PARESH OPEN 290
24 NICHAT SAKSHI RAJKUMAR OBC 288
25 RAUT AKSHADA SANJAY OBC H 288
26 AHUJA RAHUL SANJAY OPEN 286
27 BHANUSHALI SHRUTI DEEPAK OPEN 282
28 ANSARI AMINA ANWAR OPEN H 282
29 TAYADE ABHIJEET ASHOK SC 276
30 NAIK SANJANA RAJENDRA NT3 275
31 MHATRE PRIYA GANGARAM OBC H 269
32 SHINDE AKANKSHA GIRIDHAR OPEN 268
33 RATHOD SHAMAL BRIJMOHAN VJ 267
34 KALE HARSHVARDHAN NITIN OPEN 267
35 DESHPANDE KAIVALYA PRASAD OPEN H 264
36 PATHAN SAMREEN ISMAIL OPEN 263
37 SHINDE POOJA KALIDAS OPEN 263
38 BHAGAT TUSHAR GANESH OBC 261
39 GIRI SHUBHAM BALBHIM NT1 260
40 PATIL SHWETA BABASO OBC 256
41 BHALSHANKAR SIMRAN RAJESH SC H 256
42 PRAJAPATI SHUBHAM RAMDULAR OPEN 255
43 CHONDE AISHWARYA HANMANT NT2 254
44 MANE VAISHNAVI VIJAYKUMAR OPEN 254
45 JAIN MITALI PRAVIN OPEN 253
46 MANJREKAR TEJAL RAVINDRA OBC 253
47 VISHWAKARMA PARASNATH HARISHANKAR OPEN 252
48 SABLE SAYLEE GAJANAN SC 237
49 GAVLE SNEHASHIL GAUTAMRAO SC 234
50 SHELKE SHRADDHA SUDHIR OBC 233
51 SHINDE RUTUJA RAMAKANT OPEN 214
52 GONDHALEKAR SHREYAS OPEN 200
53 KADAM DHANASHRI NANDKUMAR OBC 188
54 JADHAV VAISHAKHI KISHOR SC 174
55 GIRASE DIVYA RAJENDRASING VJ 145
56 VASAVE INDRASING SOMA ST 142
57 VASAVE HARSHALA RUPSING ST 136
58 MAVARE AKASH SHANTARAM OBC 125
59 KHAN SAMREEN MAHIBOOB OPEN 121
60 KELKAR AWANTI RAJENDRA OPEN 106